U 9 Hodnotenie sezóny 2017 / 2018

Kategória :U 9 –  hráči narodení po 01.01.2009
Tréner : Milan Adámek EURO B
Asistent trénera:  Mário Poliak EURO C
Hráči : Ferko Tolt, Jonáš Minár, Benjamín Zajko, Jarko Červinka, Lukáš Červinka, Alex Horváth, Tobias Janči, Dávid Dominík, Samuel Šimor, Adam Šeliga, Lukáš Paliatka, Dominik Bachan, Sylvester Štrokendl, Matúš Almáši, Oskar Kaksa, Lukáš Bakič, Max Fischer, Pavol Humeník, Lukáš Lisičan, matúš Bednárik, David Lang, Dominika Mišúthová, Damián Lisický, Samuel Nižnan, Marek Brančík.
2017 -U 920180211_Olomouc 120180324_Karlovka 220180407 Raca Zolik MA20180520_Samorin20180623_Olomouc1
Sústredenie
27.08. – 01.09.2017 Radava
29.03. -01.04.2018 Radava
 Prípravné zápasy 
11.11.2017 FTVŠ Lafranconi U 9 (hala Lafranconi)
18.11.2017 SDM Domino – FK Rača
20.01.2018 FK Rača – FC Stadlau – telocvičňa Svätý Jur
27.01.2018 FTVŠ Lafranconi U 10 (hala Lafranconi)
10.02.2018 FTVŠ Lafranconi U 9 (hala Lafranconi)
18.02.2018 FC Stadlau- FK Rača (UT Stadlau)
24.02.2018 SDM Domino – FK Rača (UT Domino)
30.03.2018 FKM Nové Zámky U 9 – FK Rača
30.03.2018 FKM Nové Zámky U 10 – FK Rača
Turnaje
26.08.2017 Vrakuňa
26.08.2017 Smržice turnaj U 10
01.11.2017 Stadlau
25.11.2017 Svätý Jur (FK Rača U 10, Spartak Trnava U 9)
03.12.2017  Nové Mesto nad Váhom – 2.miesto
08.12.2017 Kapellerfeld – 7.miesto
09.12.2017 Hustopeče – 1.miesto
10.12.2017 Trnava – 1.miesto
16.12.2017 Svätý Jur (FK Rača U 10, Spartak Trnava U 9, FTVŠ Lafranconi U 10)
17.12.2017  Vyškov – 2.miesto
07.01.2018 Hodonín – 2.miesto
13.01.2018 Nové Mesto nad Váhom – 8.miesto
14.01.2018 Bérešov memoriál FK Rača– turnaj U 10 – 8. miesto
11.02.2018 Olomouc – 3. miesto
01.05.2018 Simmering
10.05.2018 Stadlau
10.05.2018 Wienerberg – 7.miesto
10.06.2018 O pohár starostu Dúbravky – 2.miesto
16.06.2018 NMŠK – 7.miesto
23.06.2018 Olomouc  – 2.miesto
Majstrovské zápasy – Súťaž PMC 1
09.09.2017PŠC Pezinok – FK Rača 0 : 29
05.11.2017MŠK Senec – FK Rača 2 : 3
Tabuľka PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 )
Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
K
+/-
FP
1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 26 25 1 0 270:32 76 14 37 0
2 FK Rača Bratislava 26 24 1 1 260:16 73 13 34 0
3 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 26 19 2 5 187:53 59 12 20 0
4 MŠK Senec 26 16 3 7 138:70 51 11 12 0
5 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 26 15 2 9 142:103 47 10 8 0
6 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 26 15 0 11 112:103 45 9 6 0
7 OFK Dunajská Lužná 26 11 2 13 102:151 35 8 -4 0
8 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 26 11 2 13 88:102 35 7 -4 0
9 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 26 10 2 14 87:100 32 6 -7 0
10 FC Malacky 26 10 2 14 104:138 32 5 -7 0
11 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 26 6 1 19 50:161 19 4 -20 0
12 TJ Rovinka 26 3 4 19 60:142 13 3 -26 0
13 CFK Pezinok – Cajla 26 3 2 21 51:211 11 2 -28 0
14 PŠC Pezinok 26 1 2 23 44:313 5 1 -34 0
Zimná halová liga prípraviek
10.12.2017 FK Rača U 9 – ŠK Slovan U 8  9 : 2 (Zajko 2, Paliatka 2, Lisický 2,
                                                                                        Bednárik 2, Bakič)
10.12.2017 FK Rača U 9 – FK Rača U 8 5 : 1 (Fischer 2, Lisický 2, Zajko)
17.12.2017 FK Rača U 9 – Ivanka pri Dunaji 6 : 0 (Lisický 2, Paliatka, Bachan,                                                                                                              Štrokendl, Humeník)
07.01.2018 FK Rača U 9 -Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 4 (Zajko)
14.01.2018 FK Rača U 9 –  SC Kalinkovo 0 : 4
21.01.2018 FK Rača U 9 – ŠK Bernolákovo 5 : 2 (Lisický 3 x, Tolt, Zajko)
28.01.2018 FK Rača U 9 – Iskra Petržalka 4 : 1  (Minár, Zajko, Bednárik, Lisický)
11.02.2018 FK Rača U 9 – FK Lamač 6 : 0 (Lišičan 2x, Minár, Horváth, Štrokendl, Lang)
18.02.2018 FK Rača U 9 – Nová Dedinka  2 : 4 (Lisický, Kaksa)

TABUĽKA                   Z       V       R       P       Skóre        Body                  

1. Kalinkovo               9       8       0       1       45:13       24

2. Bernolákovo          9       7       1       1       49:17       22

3. D. N. Ves                 9       7       0       2       41:16       21

4. Rača „A“                9       6       0       3       38:18       18

5. N. Dedinka             9       5       0       4       27:21       15

6. Iskra Petržalka      9       4       1       4       30:25       13

7. Ivanka p/D              9       2       1       6       12:42        7

8. Slovan                     9       2       0       7       21:48        6

9. Rača „B“                9       1       1       7       12:59        4

10. Lamač                   9       1       0       8       11:27        3

Share Now

Related Post